today All Athletic Events


Date Team Event Location Result Links
Girls Varsity Golf Scecina Memorial High School Away Scecina Memorial High School 5:00 pm
Girls 8th Grade Volleyball Raymond Park Away Raymond Park 5:00 pm
Girls 7th Grade Volleyball Raymond Park Away Raymond Park 5:00 pm
Boys Middle School Tennis Raymond Park Away 5:00 pm
Girls Varsity Soccer Triton Central High School Home Beech Grove High School 5:30 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Football Heritage Christian School Home Beech Grove High School 6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Cross Country Fox & Hound Relay Away Riverside Park 5:00 pm
Girls Varsity Cross Country Fox & Hound Relay Away Riverside Park 5:00 pm
Boys Middle School Cross Country Cascade High School Cascade Away 5:15 pm
Girls 8th Grade Volleyball Creston Home Beech Grove Middle School 5:15 pm
Girls 7th Grade Volleyball Creston Home Beech Grove Middle School 5:15 pm
Girls Middle School Cross Country Cascade High School Cascade Away 5:15 pm
Boys Middle School Soccer Decatur MS Boys/Girls Away Decatur Central High School 5:15 pm
Girls Middle School Soccer Decatur MS Boys/Girls Away Decatur Central High School 5:15 pm
Boys Varsity Soccer Decatur Central High School Home Beech Grove High School 5:30 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball Triton Central High School Home Beech Grove High School 5:30 pm
Girls Freshman Volleyball Cascade High School Home Beech Grove High School (Auxiliary Gym) 5:30 pm
Girls Varsity Volleyball Triton Central High School Home Beech Grove High School 6:30 pm
Girls Varsity Golf Southport/Ritter Away Southern Dunes 4:30 pm
Boys 7th Grade Football Speedway High School Speedway Conference Game Home Beech Grove Middle School 5:00 pm
Boys Middle School Cross Country Decatur Central High School Decatur Central Away Decatur Middle School 5:30 pm
Girls Middle School Cross Country Decatur Central High School Decatur Central Away Decatur Middle School 5:30 pm
Boys 8th Grade Football Speedway High School Speedway Conference Game Home Beech Grove Middle School 6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Golf Lawrence North High School Lawrence North Home Beech Grove High School (Sarah Shank GC) 4:30 pm
Girls Middle School Golf Paul Hadley (Girls) Away 4:30 pm
Girls 8th Grade Volleyball Speedway High School Speedway Conference Game Away Speedway MS 5:00 pm
Girls Freshman Volleyball Cardinal Ritter High School Away Cardinal Ritter High School 5:00 pm
Girls 7th Grade Volleyball Speedway High School Speedway Conference Game Away Speedway MS 5:00 pm
Boys Middle School Tennis Creston Away 5:00 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis Speedway High School BG vs. Speedway (Speedway Invite) Away Speedway High School 5:30 pm
Boys Varsity Soccer Mt. Vernon High School-Fortville Home Beech Grove High School 5:30 pm
Girls Varsity Soccer Greenwood Community High School Away Greenwood Community High School 5:45 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball Cardinal Ritter High School Away Cardinal Ritter High School 6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Volleyball Cardinal Ritter High School Away Cardinal Ritter High School 7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Football Park Tudor School Away Park Tudor School 7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Cross Country Danville Hokum Karum Away Danville Community High School 9:00 am
Girls Varsity Volleyball Cowan Invitational--Cowan High School Away Cowan High School 9:30 am
Girls Freshman Volleyball Marion County Tournament Marion County Tournament Home Beech Grove High School 10:00 am
Boys Varsity Tennis Speedway Invite vs Scecina Home Beech Grove High School 10:00 am
Boys Varsity Tennis Speedway Invite vs Cardinal Ritter Home Beech Grove High School 12:30 pm
Girls Middle School Golf Indian Creek (Girls) Away 4:45 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis Southport High School Home Beech Grove High School 5:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Football Speedway High School Home Beech Grove High School 5:30 pm
Girls Varsity Golf Indiana Crossroad Conference Away Deer Creek Golf Course 11:00 am
Girls Freshman Volleyball Scecina Memorial High School Away Scecina Memorial High School 4:30 pm
Boys Middle School Golf Indian Creek (Boys) Away 4:45 pm
Boys Middle School Soccer Heritage Christian High School Boys Away Heritage Chris 5:00 pm
Boys Varsity Cross Country Cardinal Ritter Invite Away Cardinal Ritter High School 5:00 pm
Girls Varsity Cross Country Cardinal Ritter Invite Away Riverside Park 5:00 pm
Boys Middle School Tennis North Decatur High School Decatur Home Beech Grove High School 5:15 pm
Girls 7th Grade Volleyball Clark-Pleasant Home Beech Grove Middle School 5:30 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball Scecina Memorial High School Away Scecina Memorial High School 5:30 pm
Girls 8th Grade Volleyball Clark-Pleasant Home Beech Grove Middle School 5:30 pm
Girls Varsity Soccer Lutheran High School Home Beech Grove High School 5:30 pm
Girls Varsity Volleyball Scecina Memorial High School Away Scecina Memorial High School 6:30 pm
Girls Varsity Golf Indian Creek High School Away Indian Creek Sr. High School 5:00 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis Mooresville High School Home Beech Grove 5:00 pm
Girls Middle School Cross Country Franklin Central West & East Away 5:15 pm
Boys Middle School Cross Country Franklin Central West & East Away 5:15 pm
Girls Middle School Golf Fall Creek (Girls) Away 4:45 pm
Boys Middle School Golf Fall Creek (Boys) Away 4:45 pm
Girls Middle School Soccer Southport High School Boys/Girls Away Southport MS 5:00 pm
Boys 7th Grade Football Greenwood Away Greenwood 5:00 pm
Boys Middle School Soccer Southport High School Boys/Girls Away Southport MS 5:00 pm
Girls 7th Grade Volleyball Fr Twp West Home Beech Grove Middle School 5:15 pm
Boys Middle School Tennis Lynhurst Home Beech Grove High School 5:15 pm
Girls 8th Grade Volleyball Fr Twp West Home Beech Grove Middle School 5:15 pm
Boys Varsity Soccer Lutheran High School Home Beech Grove High School 5:30 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball Danville High School Home Beech Grove High School 5:30 pm
Girls Varsity Golf Whiteland High School Whiteland Away Beech Grove (Sarah Shank) (Sarah Shank GC) 5:30 pm
Girls Freshman Volleyball Danville Community High School Home Beech Grove High School 5:30 pm
Boys 8th Grade Football Greenwood Away Greenwood 6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Volleyball Danville High School Home Beech Grove High School 6:30 pm
Boys Varsity Football Speedway High School Away Speedway High School 7:00 pm